EX4600 spare chassis, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, front to back airflow (optics, power supplies and fans not included and  sold separately)

EX4600 spare chassis, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, front to back airflow (optics, power supplies and fans not included and sold separately)

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

Teltonika TRB140 (RJ45) Gateway With Housing TRB140003000

ARM Cortex-A7 1.2 GHz CPU, 128 MBytes RAM, 512 MBytes Flash, LTE (Cat4)/3G/2G, Mini SIM, Ethernet
CHF 103.76 CHF 96.34
Verfügbarkeit: Auf Anfrage
Artikelnummer
TRB140003000
Industrial LTE Cat 4 Gateway Board TRB140 is equipped with a single Ethernet port, Digital Inputs/Outputs and micro-USB port. TRB140 compact design makes this Gateway perfect for an application where a sole gadget must be granted reliable Internet connectivity. TRB140 is engineered to be used in an Industrial application therefore it has a wide range of software features such as SMS control, Firewall, Open VPN, IPsec, RMS and FOTA support.
Weitere Informationen
Is Oversized Nein
Manufacturer Teltonika