Allied Telesis AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 40km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 40km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1490,Rx=1310], LC conn. (-40 to 85°C)

CISCO Refresh A9K-2T20GE-B-RF

CISCO Refresh A9K-2T20GE-B-RF

CISCO Refresh A9K-2KW-DC-RF

CHF 616.97 CHF 572.86
Verfügbarkeit: Auf Anfrage
Artikelnummer
A9K-2KW-DC-RF
Weitere Informationen
Manufacturer CISCO